spot_img

Fantasy Standings

RankTeam NameSeason PtsPts Behind
1.River Bottom Boys Guide Service3,889.060.00
2.AustinCarey69693,849.62-39.44
3.Sword Fighters3,814.80-74.26
4.Team Faulk3,728.78-160.28
5.Reel crappie3,667.34-221.72
6.Slab Limits3,653.04-236.02
7.ONEM3,628.92-260.14
8.CFields3,622.28-266.78
9.Gage reep3,614.50-274.56
10.WorldClass Crappie3,613.12-275.94
11.Budh403,607.44-281.62
12.Crappie Anglers of Jeff3,604.82-284.24
13.FindTheFish3,600.00-289.06
14.NBackes3,598.74-290.32
15.Mrt3k93,573.74-315.32
16.Lets go Brandon3,572.76-316.30
17.Crappie69963,560.44-328.62
18.Crappie pro T3,555.62-333.44
19.7 fish limit3,550.38-338.68
20.Truman3503,542.38-346.68
21.Say Cuz3,529.78-359.28
22.Rick reep3,528.26-360.80
23.N2crappie3,483.08-405.98
24.JLT Moby Patrol3,478.08-410.98
25.Slew3,458.28-430.78
26.HHCrappieman3,434.30-454.76
27.TeamWapp3,419.82-469.24
28.MGx23,417.06-472.00
29.Buddyrohl3,405.04-484.02
30.magqw73,385.30-503.76
31.Bobcatscrappie3,374.64-514.42
32.Westmoreland3,364.94-524.12
33.StickemFishing3,359.88-529.18
34.slabslayer3,352.22-536.84
35.Goldens Picks3,350.40-538.66
36.Mike Baker Videos3,302.74-586.32
37.XROADSCRAPPIE3,270.16-618.90
38.Top secret jig co3,247.58-641.48
39.Southern Outlaw3,230.82-658.24
40.Team Gator Trax3,223.74-665.32
41.Team dudley3,193.44-695.62
42.Dinkslayer3,137.52-751.54
43.Hammertime3,110.22-778.84
44.Jayhooker13,034.16-854.90
45.Magnoliacrappieclub.com3,033.46-855.60
46.Checkerboard Crappie3,021.28-867.78
47.FishCatchinDaddys3,011.12-877.94
48.Hammer-Holtz2,947.00-942.06
49.TH Fish2,935.04-954.02
50.JBerr362,921.18-967.88
51.Bammes Jig Company2,887.26-1,001.80
52.Frank Langston Jr2,860.56-1,028.50
53.Smith Fishing2,847.70-1,041.36
54.FIZZ16342,844.66-1,044.40
55.JustGoFishing2,819.70-1,069.36
56.Redline Fishing2,813.04-1,076.02
57.Cleared Hot Fishing2,796.32-1,092.74
58.jellisongroup2,783.26-1,105.80
59.Team Catch em2,779.24-1,109.82
60.Sore Lipping Greers Ferry2,777.18-1,111.88
61.JP THOMAS2,698.66-1,190.40
62.Woody2,684.26-1,204.80
63.CaptainKent2,678.40-1,210.66
64.Crappie722,592.28-1,296.78
65.OldLakeBum2,543.06-1,346.00
66.SlabTapper2,537.84-1,351.22
67.TeamHodge2,504.32-1,384.74
68.Greenhead742,499.22-1,389.84
69.Slab Slayer2,418.76-1,470.30
70.Send_Rip2,411.36-1,477.70
71.Pops2,351.54-1,537.52
72.TinCan2,238.74-1,650.32
73.Pomoxis2,235.28-1,653.78
74.Crappie National Champ 20192,228.14-1,660.92
75.3 Pound Fishing2,190.20-1,698.86
76.Rkk2,142.96-1,746.10
77.PikeBonehead2,133.86-1,755.20
78.If your not first your last2,115.68-1,773.38
79.Team On Em2,105.98-1,783.08
80.Ripalip472,088.90-1,800.16
81.Guppies2,086.60-1,802.46
82.Crappie fishings bad boy2,051.86-1,837.20
83.Okboneheads2,048.78-1,840.28
84.Triton2,046.46-1,842.60
85.Cdiddy fishing2,016.34-1,872.72
86.Onthehills2,012.72-1,876.34
87.Clark2,001.90-1,887.16
88.Bigcountry8o61,999.02-1,890.04
89.Hari Hogs1,984.26-1,904.80
90.Crappie Floppie Trio1,980.76-1,908.30
91.Crappie Bandits1,971.50-1,917.56
92.Flippinfish1,964.56-1,924.50
93.Hoosiers1,933.78-1,955.28
94.GaScoper1,891.56-1,997.50
95.Boatflippin11,848.90-2,040.16
96.Crappie and Wine1,839.30-2,049.76
97.Slab slayers1,822.14-2,066.92
98.BamaSlabz1,811.94-2,077.12
99.Hudson Hogs1,745.38-2,143.68
100.Crappie adventures1,675.28-2,213.78
101.Crappie Carroll1,672.56-2,216.50
102.Slab City1,569.94-2,319.12
103.Fairweather1,562.86-2,326.20
104.Outdoortrippin1,526.22-2,362.84
105.Lanny Laws1,520.78-2,368.28
106.TwoxFour1,494.94-2,394.12
107.Longhorn1,485.82-2,403.24
108.Slab Swingers1,458.90-2,430.16
109.Kash Money1,456.78-2,432.28
110.662Outdoors1,448.96-2,440.10
111.Brushpile Fishing1,438.72-2,450.34
112.Gator1,436.22-2,452.84
113.Turner271,414.98-2,474.08
114.BucketMouths20051,398.18-2,490.88
115.SLABEXPRESS1,333.76-2,555.30
116.Hayden jeffries1,329.62-2,559.44
117.Gettin Jiggy Jigs1,328.98-2,560.08
118.Bad to tha Bone1,320.12-2,568.94
119.FLAT NASTY1,314.62-2,574.44
120.SOBO MAFIA OUTDOORS1,305.86-2,583.20
121.Lamar51181,299.96-2,589.10
122.Strain and Strain1,296.40-2,592.66
123.Wolfpakfishing1,273.00-2,616.06
124.I paid for my Jersey1,267.22-2,621.84
125.Melton Fishing1,235.50-2,653.56
126.Team Bam1,216.38-2,672.68
127.Bassterminator1,199.08-2,689.98
128.Hancock1,177.98-2,711.08
129.Chad11191,173.28-2,715.78
130.Rippinlips1,172.86-2,716.20
131.Skeeterman1,145.64-2,743.42
132.Speckalator1,115.42-2,773.64
133.Jmocrappiebro1,104.96-2,784.10
134.Team Tiny1,089.88-2,799.18
135.Steele Fishing1,086.46-2,802.60
136.No Fish1,070.94-2,818.12
137.Taylor made1,069.66-2,819.40
138.Matt281,063.14-2,825.92
139.4 da big ones1,043.10-2,845.96
140.Fuzz609995.38-2,893.68
141.Stackin Fins994.04-2,895.02
142.Loons Tackle928.34-2,960.72
143.Crappie hunter 42915.10-2,973.96
144.All FLIP no dip908.70-2,980.36
145.GLTC888.96-3,000.10
146.Ron B854.38-3,034.68
147.Underdogs833.56-3,055.50
148.CrappieJR812.70-3,076.36
149.Rozierspicks792.18-3,096.88
150.CrappieCreech781.44-3,107.62
151.CrappieZ768.28-3,120.78
152.Bruister Boys763.90-3,125.16
153.RMK743.60-3,145.46
154.Beaty741.92-3,147.14
155.MidMoSlabChasers733.72-3,155.34
156.Rippin Lips722.74-3,166.32
157.Brandonsc710.44-3,178.62
158.CrappieC701.94-3,187.12
159.JP405691.48-3,197.58
160.Master baiters688.30-3,200.76
161.Crappie whisper684.76-3,204.30
161.Mud center fishing684.76-3,204.30
161.Opie1684.76-3,204.30
164.Crappie Monster684.22-3,204.84
165.Crawford682.58-3,206.48
166.Tube Jig680.08-3,208.98
167.Mrs.FindTheFish674.60-3,214.46
168.MJBF JIGS673.06-3,216.00
169.Scout247672.54-3,216.52
170.PureCrappie670.94-3,218.12
171.RiverCity Outdoors669.00-3,220.06
172.Nallys668.76-3,220.30
173.Uncle Bill667.84-3,221.22
174.Got Em659.46-3,229.60
175.Scooter657.58-3,231.48
176.SlabSnatchin655.80-3,233.26
177.Woo pig651.40-3,237.66
178.Old-school fishing647.92-3,241.14
179.Crappieguy647.58-3,241.48
180.Eric Cagle643.22-3,245.84
181.Broy643.12-3,245.94
182.Capps and Coleman639.24-3,249.82
183.Slabquest3639.00-3,250.06
184.SEARKSLABS636.66-3,252.40
185.Drew Scott634.24-3,254.82
185.Joshjonesismyhero634.24-3,254.82
187.CrappieCowboy22633.88-3,255.18
188.Secondstrike633.76-3,255.30
189.Fishballz22632.56-3,256.50
190.Slab daddy631.88-3,257.18
191.Team Z621.76-3,267.30
192.OneUpper618.98-3,270.08
193.CooNDoG617.68-3,271.38
194.Grandgpaw611.60-3,277.46
195.Jbair606.22-3,282.84
196.XTheGambleRx605.98-3,283.08
197.Matthew Rogers602.66-3,286.40
198.McClureFishing602.20-3,286.86
199.Aces600.56-3,288.50
200.Just Trevor599.48-3,289.58
201.The Richmond Crappie Club596.88-3,292.18
202.Brian Patton596.32-3,292.74
203.Mikes Guess591.54-3,297.52
204.Legacy588.12-3,300.94
205.TJFishingco587.10-3,301.96
206.Crappie Chic586.62-3,302.44
207.Ifyaknowyaknow583.38-3,305.68
208.Last Meal582.18-3,306.88
209.Team Scott and Amy580.44-3,308.62
210.Brad Block Fishing574.32-3,314.74
211.Modsquad570.78-3,318.28
212.Crappie Bruisers570.24-3,318.82
213.Chalon1979569.26-3,319.80
214.SettinNFlippin567.04-3,322.02
215.Vexusguy558.42-3,330.64
216.JohnsonDinkins554.42-3,334.64
217.Slabz545.50-3,343.56
218.Team Sir Dan-O542.44-3,346.62
219.Jenko541.20-3,347.86
220.Gatortail540.68-3,348.38
221.TRC536.48-3,352.58
222.Slab-O-Matic535.44-3,353.62
223.Crappie Hunters533.90-3,355.16
224.Jig em Boys525.64-3,363.42
225.Team standstipher523.26-3,365.80
226.Lemonhead519.34-3,369.72
227.perchjerk518.64-3,370.42
228.Team Thump517.16-3,371.90
229.Crazy4Crappie516.64-3,372.42
230.Teejay516.60-3,372.46
231.Walker733515.50-3,373.56
232.Crappiest Fisherman513.20-3,375.86
233.Thin lips509.68-3,379.38
234.Joey Johnson509.30-3,379.76
235.007texasfisherman508.78-3,380.28
236.Crappie9455508.22-3,380.84
237.SSG CRAPPIE503.54-3,385.52
238.MoTown499.94-3,389.12
239.Dump494.66-3,394.40
240.LesStandstipher485.64-3,403.42
241.Topsecretjigs485.50-3,403.56
242.flaboys484.16-3,404.90
243.Reel Hookers468.36-3,420.70
244.Barefoot fishing459.14-3,429.92
245.Wicked Coots454.50-3,434.56
246.Lip Rippers454.20-3,434.86
247.SkinMan451.98-3,437.08
248.Jeffroes Crappie Killers446.00-3,443.06
249.ibew34 crappie 1436.88-3,452.18
250.Sanders inc431.08-3,457.98
251.Boomboom7706417.98-3,471.08
252.PinesTinesOutdoors410.34-3,478.72
253.TDaddy386.12-3,502.94
254.Hurricane384.04-3,505.02
255.Slabslayers380.64-3,508.42
256.Recon90376.66-3,512.40
257.Team BCO370.04-3,519.02
258.WhiteysWonderJigs369.34-3,519.72
259.Crappietalk367.26-3,521.80
260.RidgeRunners364.52-3,524.54
261.JTVfishing362.42-3,526.64
262.Team Lattes359.86-3,529.20
263.McMillen918346.78-3,542.28
264.STONED FISHING320.80-3,568.26
265.Bigbassmaster69264.46-3,624.60
266.BigFishLittleFish225.92-3,663.14
267.PassMeg207.90-3,681.16
267.Passon6207.90-3,681.16
269.4reelz0.00-3,889.06
269.Amccloud440.00-3,889.06
269.bcfishing0.00-3,889.06
269.Bigg-Daddy Fishing0.00-3,889.06
269.Blake0.00-3,889.06
269.blake100.00-3,889.06
269.Bmiles070.00-3,889.06
269.Boone0.00-3,889.06
269.Creech860.00-3,889.06
269.Danielbrummettfishing0.00-3,889.06
269.Ez0.00-3,889.06
269.Fatslabs0.00-3,889.06
269.Gunsmoke0.00-3,889.06
269.Hammers0.00-3,889.06
269.HAWGPOUND0.00-3,889.06
269.Haydenfishes0.00-3,889.06
269.Howard0.00-3,889.06
269.Jclr0.00-3,889.06
269.jnmcabee0.00-3,889.06
269.KMSadmin0.00-3,889.06
269.Lipripprs0.00-3,889.06
269.Louie19970.00-3,889.06
269.Nitroboy0.00-3,889.06
269.Peytonhargis0.00-3,889.06
269.Rkkfishing0.00-3,889.06
269.Scarborough0.00-3,889.06
269.Slabber0.00-3,889.06
269.Team Ozark Rods0.00-3,889.06
269.Team Phoenix0.00-3,889.06
269.TeamStandstipher0.00-3,889.06
269.The Guppies0.00-3,889.06
269.Tlittle7120.00-3,889.06
269.Venom0.00-3,889.06
269.walkej50.00-3,889.06
269.Wesley440.00-3,889.06
269.Will and mike Grosjean0.00-3,889.06
269.World Class Crappie0.00-3,889.06
269.Family Matters0.00-3,889.06
269.GetDaNet0.00-3,889.06
269.MLP22220.00-3,889.06