spot_img

Fantasy Standings

RankTeam NameSeason PtsPts Behind
1.River Bottom Boys Guide Service5,077.380.00
2.Sword Fighters4,988.62-88.76
3.AustinCarey69694,926.92-150.46
4.Reel crappie4,843.20-234.18
5.FindTheFish4,805.22-272.16
6.Slab Limits4,793.30-284.08
7.Crappie Anglers of Jeff4,767.56-309.82
8.Budh404,738.32-339.06
9.ONEM4,727.56-349.82
10.CFields4,719.52-357.86
11.WorldClass Crappie4,714.52-362.86
12.Say Cuz4,703.10-374.28
13.Crappie69964,693.22-384.16
14.Truman3504,674.68-402.70
15.Mrt3k94,664.06-413.32
16.7 fish limit4,654.32-423.06
17.Gage reep4,637.08-440.30
18.Crappie pro T4,614.84-462.54
19.Rick reep4,594.28-483.10
20.N2crappie4,587.64-489.74
21.TeamWapp4,567.10-510.28
22.MGx24,525.42-551.96
23.Slew4,518.08-559.30
24.HHCrappieman4,477.12-600.26
25.StickemFishing4,452.74-624.64
26.Bobcatscrappie4,403.96-673.42
27.Mike Baker Videos4,401.54-675.84
28.Southern Outlaw4,309.02-768.36
29.Team Gator Trax4,287.62-789.76
30.Lets go Brandon4,284.64-792.74
31.XROADSCRAPPIE4,261.20-816.18
32.NBackes4,260.34-817.04
33.Dinkslayer4,128.32-949.06
34.FishCatchinDaddys4,120.76-956.62
35.Magnoliacrappieclub.com4,113.84-963.54
36.Buddyrohl4,107.28-970.10
37.magqw74,084.08-993.30
38.Frank Langston Jr4,059.08-1,018.30
39.slabslayer4,053.20-1,024.18
40.Goldens Picks4,052.64-1,024.74
41.Checkerboard Crappie4,034.70-1,042.68
42.Redline Fishing4,002.96-1,074.42
43.Cleared Hot Fishing3,969.60-1,107.78
44.Westmoreland3,950.36-1,127.02
45.Top secret jig co3,938.04-1,139.34
46.Team dudley3,933.16-1,144.22
47.Smith Fishing3,856.26-1,221.12
48.CaptainKent3,778.78-1,298.60
49.Woody3,747.78-1,329.60
50.Team Faulk3,728.78-1,348.60
51.Jayhooker13,723.48-1,353.90
52.TH Fish3,637.28-1,440.10
53.JBerr363,607.00-1,470.38
54.JustGoFishing3,560.20-1,517.18
55.JP THOMAS3,559.84-1,517.54
56.FIZZ16343,495.68-1,581.70
57.JLT Moby Patrol3,478.08-1,599.30
58.Pops3,349.04-1,728.34
59.Bammes Jig Company3,348.06-1,729.32
60.PikeBonehead3,297.48-1,779.90
61.Rkk3,226.12-1,851.26
62.Greenhead743,160.94-1,916.44
63.Hammertime3,110.22-1,967.16
64.Slab Slayer3,109.34-1,968.04
65.Clark3,104.24-1,973.14
66.If your not first your last3,029.36-2,048.02
67.Bigcountry8o62,951.08-2,126.30
68.Hammer-Holtz2,947.00-2,130.38
69.OldLakeBum2,872.76-2,204.62
70.jellisongroup2,783.26-2,294.12
71.Team Catch em2,779.24-2,298.14
72.Sore Lipping Greers Ferry2,777.18-2,300.20
73.Crappie722,592.28-2,485.10
74.SlabTapper2,537.84-2,539.54
75.Crappie and Wine2,535.44-2,541.94
76.TeamHodge2,504.32-2,573.06
77.Okboneheads2,441.06-2,636.32
78.Hudson Hogs2,429.92-2,647.46
79.Send_Rip2,411.36-2,666.02
80.TinCan2,238.74-2,838.64
81.Pomoxis2,235.28-2,842.10
82.Crappie National Champ 20192,228.14-2,849.24
83.3 Pound Fishing2,190.20-2,887.18
84.Longhorn2,168.64-2,908.74
85.Gator2,142.84-2,934.54
86.Kash Money2,119.00-2,958.38
87.Team On Em2,105.98-2,971.40
88.Ripalip472,088.90-2,988.48
89.Guppies2,086.60-2,990.78
90.Crappie fishings bad boy2,051.86-3,025.52
91.Triton2,046.46-3,030.92
92.Cdiddy fishing2,016.34-3,061.04
93.Onthehills2,012.72-3,064.66
94.Hari Hogs1,984.26-3,093.12
95.Crappie Floppie Trio1,980.76-3,096.62
96.Fairweather1,979.84-3,097.54
97.Crappie Bandits1,971.50-3,105.88
98.Flippinfish1,964.56-3,112.82
99.Hoosiers1,933.78-3,143.60
100.GaScoper1,891.56-3,185.82
101.Boatflippin11,848.90-3,228.48
102.Slab slayers1,822.14-3,255.24
103.BamaSlabz1,811.94-3,265.44
104.Crappie adventures1,675.28-3,402.10
105.Crappie Carroll1,672.56-3,404.82
106.Crazy4Crappie1,644.54-3,432.84
107.Slab City1,569.94-3,507.44
108.Outdoortrippin1,526.22-3,551.16
109.Lanny Laws1,520.78-3,556.60
110.TwoxFour1,494.94-3,582.44
111.Slab Swingers1,458.90-3,618.48
112.662Outdoors1,448.96-3,628.42
113.Brushpile Fishing1,438.72-3,638.66
114.Turner271,414.98-3,662.40
115.BucketMouths20051,398.18-3,679.20
116.MidMoSlabChasers1,396.22-3,681.16
117.PureCrappie1,361.80-3,715.58
118.SLABEXPRESS1,333.76-3,743.62
119.Hayden jeffries1,329.62-3,747.76
120.Gettin Jiggy Jigs1,328.98-3,748.40
121.Bad to tha Bone1,320.12-3,757.26
122.FLAT NASTY1,314.62-3,762.76
123.SOBO MAFIA OUTDOORS1,305.86-3,771.52
124.Lamar51181,299.96-3,777.42
125.Strain and Strain1,296.40-3,780.98
126.Wolfpakfishing1,273.00-3,804.38
127.I paid for my Jersey1,267.22-3,810.16
128.Legacy1,262.02-3,815.36
129.Melton Fishing1,235.50-3,841.88
130.Team Bam1,216.38-3,861.00
131.Bassterminator1,199.08-3,878.30
132.Hancock1,177.98-3,899.40
133.Chad11191,173.28-3,904.10
134.Rippinlips1,172.86-3,904.52
135.Skeeterman1,145.64-3,931.74
136.Speckalator1,115.42-3,961.96
137.Jmocrappiebro1,104.96-3,972.42
138.Team Tiny1,089.88-3,987.50
139.Steele Fishing1,086.46-3,990.92
140.McClureFishing1,072.62-4,004.76
141.No Fish1,070.94-4,006.44
142.Taylor made1,069.66-4,007.72
143.Matt281,063.14-4,014.24
144.ibew34 crappie 11,053.78-4,023.60
145.4 da big ones1,043.10-4,034.28
146.Fuzz609995.38-4,082.00
147.Stackin Fins994.04-4,083.34
148.Loons Tackle928.34-4,149.04
149.Crappie hunter 42915.10-4,162.28
150.All FLIP no dip908.70-4,168.68
151.GLTC888.96-4,188.42
152.Ron B854.38-4,223.00
153.Underdogs833.56-4,243.82
154.CrappieJR812.70-4,264.68
155.Rozierspicks792.18-4,285.20
156.CrappieCreech781.44-4,295.94
157.CrappieZ768.28-4,309.10
158.Bruister Boys763.90-4,313.48
159.RMK743.60-4,333.78
160.Beaty741.92-4,335.46
161.Rippin Lips722.74-4,354.64
162.Brandonsc710.44-4,366.94
163.CrappieC701.94-4,375.44
164.JP405691.48-4,385.90
165.Master baiters688.30-4,389.08
166.Crappie whisper684.76-4,392.62
166.Mud center fishing684.76-4,392.62
166.Opie1684.76-4,392.62
169.Crappie Monster684.22-4,393.16
170.Crawford682.58-4,394.80
171.Tube Jig680.08-4,397.30
172.Mrs.FindTheFish674.60-4,402.78
173.MJBF JIGS673.06-4,404.32
174.Scout247672.54-4,404.84
175.RiverCity Outdoors669.00-4,408.38
176.Nallys668.76-4,408.62
177.Uncle Bill667.84-4,409.54
178.Got Em659.46-4,417.92
179.Scooter657.58-4,419.80
180.SlabSnatchin655.80-4,421.58
181.Woo pig651.40-4,425.98
182.Old-school fishing647.92-4,429.46
183.Crappieguy647.58-4,429.80
184.Eric Cagle643.22-4,434.16
185.Broy643.12-4,434.26
186.Capps and Coleman639.24-4,438.14
187.Slabquest3639.00-4,438.38
188.SEARKSLABS636.66-4,440.72
189.Drew Scott634.24-4,443.14
189.Joshjonesismyhero634.24-4,443.14
191.CrappieCowboy22633.88-4,443.50
192.Secondstrike633.76-4,443.62
193.Fishballz22632.56-4,444.82
194.Slab daddy631.88-4,445.50
195.Team Z621.76-4,455.62
196.OneUpper618.98-4,458.40
197.CooNDoG617.68-4,459.70
198.Grandgpaw611.60-4,465.78
199.Jbair606.22-4,471.16
200.XTheGambleRx605.98-4,471.40
201.Matthew Rogers602.66-4,474.72
202.Aces600.56-4,476.82
203.Just Trevor599.48-4,477.90
204.The Richmond Crappie Club596.88-4,480.50
205.Brian Patton596.32-4,481.06
206.Mikes Guess591.54-4,485.84
207.TJFishingco587.10-4,490.28
208.Crappie Chic586.62-4,490.76
209.Ifyaknowyaknow583.38-4,494.00
210.Last Meal582.18-4,495.20
211.Team Scott and Amy580.44-4,496.94
212.Brad Block Fishing574.32-4,503.06
213.Modsquad570.78-4,506.60
214.Crappie Bruisers570.24-4,507.14
215.Chalon1979569.26-4,508.12
216.SettinNFlippin567.04-4,510.34
217.Vexusguy558.42-4,518.96
218.JohnsonDinkins554.42-4,522.96
219.Slabz545.50-4,531.88
220.Team Sir Dan-O542.44-4,534.94
221.Jenko541.20-4,536.18
222.Gatortail540.68-4,536.70
223.TRC536.48-4,540.90
224.Slab-O-Matic535.44-4,541.94
225.Crappie Hunters533.90-4,543.48
226.Jig em Boys525.64-4,551.74
227.Team standstipher523.26-4,554.12
228.Lemonhead519.34-4,558.04
229.perchjerk518.64-4,558.74
230.Team Thump517.16-4,560.22
231.Teejay516.60-4,560.78
232.Walker733515.50-4,561.88
233.Crappiest Fisherman513.20-4,564.18
234.Thin lips509.68-4,567.70
235.Joey Johnson509.30-4,568.08
236.007texasfisherman508.78-4,568.60
237.Crappie9455508.22-4,569.16
238.SSG CRAPPIE503.54-4,573.84
239.MoTown499.94-4,577.44
240.Dump494.66-4,582.72
241.LesStandstipher485.64-4,591.74
242.Topsecretjigs485.50-4,591.88
243.flaboys484.16-4,593.22
244.Reel Hookers468.36-4,609.02
245.Barefoot fishing459.14-4,618.24
246.Wicked Coots454.50-4,622.88
247.Lip Rippers454.20-4,623.18
248.SkinMan451.98-4,625.40
249.Jeffroes Crappie Killers446.00-4,631.38
250.Sanders inc431.08-4,646.30
251.Boomboom7706417.98-4,659.40
252.PinesTinesOutdoors410.34-4,667.04
253.TeamStandstipher396.80-4,680.58
254.TDaddy386.12-4,691.26
255.Hurricane384.04-4,693.34
256.Slabslayers380.64-4,696.74
257.Recon90376.66-4,700.72
258.Team BCO370.04-4,707.34
259.WhiteysWonderJigs369.34-4,708.04
260.Crappietalk367.26-4,710.12
261.RidgeRunners364.52-4,712.86
262.JTVfishing362.42-4,714.96
263.Team Lattes359.86-4,717.52
264.McMillen918346.78-4,730.60
265.STONED FISHING320.80-4,756.58
266.Bigbassmaster69264.46-4,812.92
267.BigFishLittleFish225.92-4,851.46
268.PassMeg207.90-4,869.48
268.Passon6207.90-4,869.48
270.4reelz0.00-5,077.38
270.Amccloud440.00-5,077.38
270.bcfishing0.00-5,077.38
270.Bigg-Daddy Fishing0.00-5,077.38
270.Blake0.00-5,077.38
270.blake100.00-5,077.38
270.Bmiles070.00-5,077.38
270.Boone0.00-5,077.38
270.Creech860.00-5,077.38
270.Danielbrummettfishing0.00-5,077.38
270.Ez0.00-5,077.38
270.Fatslabs0.00-5,077.38
270.Gunsmoke0.00-5,077.38
270.Hammers0.00-5,077.38
270.HAWGPOUND0.00-5,077.38
270.Haydenfishes0.00-5,077.38
270.Howard0.00-5,077.38
270.Jclr0.00-5,077.38
270.jnmcabee0.00-5,077.38
270.KMSadmin0.00-5,077.38
270.Lipripprs0.00-5,077.38
270.Louie19970.00-5,077.38
270.Nitroboy0.00-5,077.38
270.Peytonhargis0.00-5,077.38
270.Rkkfishing0.00-5,077.38
270.Scarborough0.00-5,077.38
270.Slabber0.00-5,077.38
270.Team Ozark Rods0.00-5,077.38
270.Team Phoenix0.00-5,077.38
270.The Guppies0.00-5,077.38
270.Tlittle7120.00-5,077.38
270.Venom0.00-5,077.38
270.walkej50.00-5,077.38
270.Wesley440.00-5,077.38
270.Will and mike Grosjean0.00-5,077.38
270.World Class Crappie0.00-5,077.38
270.Family Matters0.00-5,077.38
270.GetDaNet0.00-5,077.38
270.MLP22220.00-5,077.38
270.903 slab snatchers0.00-5,077.38